Camden Point Cemetery, Camden Point, Platte County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1639

Camden Point Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Camden Point Community Cemetery
Address
Camden Point, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.4639, Longitude: -94.7411
Phone
Not currently available

Camden Point Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Camden Point Cemetery?

Our database contains 1639 records of burials for Camden Point Cemetery in Camden Point, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Camden Point Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Camden Point Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Camden Point, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Camden Point Cemetery