Calvary Cemetery, Rollin, Hillsdale County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1703

Calvary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sacred Heart Catholic Church Cemetery
Address
Meridian Rd, Rollin, MI 49247
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.8472, Longitude: -84.3633
Phone
Not currently available

Calvary Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Calvary Cemetery?

Our database contains 1703 records of burials for Calvary Cemetery in Rollin, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Calvary Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Calvary Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Rollin, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Calvary Cemetery