Calvary Cemetery, Ahmeek, Keweenaw County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1053

Calvary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ahmeek Cemetery
Address
Five Mile Point Rd, Ahmeek, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 47.3089, Longitude: -88.4033
Phone
Not currently available

Calvary Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Calvary Cemetery?

Our database contains 1053 records of burials for Calvary Cemetery in Ahmeek, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Calvary Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Calvary Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Ahmeek, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Calvary Cemetery