Caldwell Cemetery, Eau Claire, Berrien County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1793

Caldwell Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Eau Claire Cemetery
Address
Eau Claire, MI
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.9861, Longitude: -86.2861
Phone
Not currently available

Caldwell Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Caldwell Cemetery?

Our database contains 1793 records of burials for Caldwell Cemetery in Eau Claire, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Caldwell Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Caldwell Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Eau Claire, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Caldwell Cemetery