Blue Eye Cemetery, Blue Eye, Stone County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1617

Blue Eye Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Butler Cemetery
Address
Blue Eye, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.4992, Longitude: -93.4131
Phone
Not currently available

Blue Eye Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Blue Eye Cemetery?

Our database contains 1617 records of burials for Blue Eye Cemetery in Blue Eye, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Blue Eye Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Blue Eye Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Blue Eye, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Blue Eye Cemetery