Beth Olem Cemetery, Hamtramck, Wayne County, Michigan

Total burial records: 1620

Beth Olem Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
B'nai Israel Cemetery
Address
Between Smith And Clay St, Hamtramck, MI 48311
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3822, Longitude: -83.0514
Phone
(248) 549-3411

Beth Olem Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Beth Olem Cemetery?

Our database contains 1620 records of burials for Beth Olem Cemetery in Hamtramck, Michigan for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Beth Olem Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Beth Olem Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Hamtramck, Michigan?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Michigan, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Beth Olem Cemetery