Balltown Cemetery, Horton, Vernon County, Missouri

Total burial records: 1363

Balltown Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Little Osage Cemetery
Address
Horton, MO
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.9797, Longitude: -94.3794
Phone
Not currently available

Balltown Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Balltown Cemetery?

Our database contains 1363 records of burials for Balltown Cemetery in Horton, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Balltown Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Balltown Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Horton, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Balltown Cemetery