Ashland Cemetery, Saint Joseph, Buchanan County, Missouri

Total burial records: 16606

Ashland Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oakland Cemetery
Address
2324 Ashland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.78818, Longitude: -94.8218
Phone
(816) 385-3361

Ashland Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Ashland Cemetery?

Our database contains 16606 records of burials for Ashland Cemetery in Saint Joseph, Missouri for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Ashland Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Ashland Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Saint Joseph, Missouri?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the Missouri, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Ashland Cemetery