Alhambra Cemetery, Martinez, Contra Costa County, California

Total burial records: 3096

Alhambra Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pioneer Cemetery
Address
Carquinez Scenic Rte, Martinez, CA 94553
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.0183, Longitude: -122.1442
Phone
Not currently available

Alhambra Cemetery burials list

Browse by last name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

How many burial records provide Whitleynet for Alhambra Cemetery?

Our database contains 3096 records of burials for Alhambra Cemetery in Martinez, California for ancestry, family history, and genealogy research

What information you provide for Alhambra Cemetery?

We offer detailed information about Alhambra Cemetery, including the list of burial records, location, interactive map address, GPS coordinates

Can you provide details for multiple cemeteries in Martinez, California?

Yes, Whitleynet provides information about all cemeteries in the California, United States. On this page, you can also find information about cemeteries located near the Alhambra Cemetery